LNA-F 2016-2017

Joueuses

4EZZAKRAOUIMalak1761993

5LIENHARTAlexia1731997

6LOGANAsia1841992

7BORIOLIJade1672000

8KINGKristina1811992

9GÜRGaelle1701989

10FRANCHINAMeline1821998

11GÜRMarion1701989

12THEVOZJustine1781999

13ANEXDiane1801991

14GASSERLeila1801996

15KUNZZoé1801998

Coach

Eric Bally

Jean Fernandez (assistant)

Statisticien

Rafael DA SILVA

Préparateur Physique

Mathias Fernandez

Jeudi 29 juin 2017